Adresse
|
Téléphone
GSVGroupe Saint Vincent Basket - Le Pallet
 
 
 
 
 
 

CLASSEMENT DES EQUIPES

SM1R2 B
SM2D2 A
SM3D3 H
U18F 1Région A 1
U18F 2D1 D
U17M 1REGION B 1
U17M 2D2 E
U15F 1D2 M
U15MCTC D1 B
U15M 1D2 B
U15M 2D2 F
U13F 1D2 I
U13M 1D2 I
U13M 2D2 J
U11F 1D2 J
U11M 1D1 C
U11M 2D3 L
U9F 1Confirmées D
U9M 1Confirmés D
RESERVE MD1 A

RESULTATS du week-end

07.10.18BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE48
92
-92
48
08:45Réserve M
07.10.18
BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE
48-92
08:45
Réserve M

13.10.18USSM ST PHILBERT DE GD LIEU - 233
58
-58
33
18:30U15 M (1)
13.10.18
USSM ST PHILBERT DE GD LIEU - 2
33-58
18:30
U15 M (1)

20.10.18ELAN DE GORGES - 183
8
-8
83
14:00U11 F (1)
20.10.18
ELAN DE GORGES - 1
83-8
14:00
U11 F (1)

20.10.18U13 M (2)73
22
-22
73
16:00BASKET SUD LOIRE
20.10.18
U13 M (2)
73-22
16:00
BASKET SUD LOIRE

20.10.18EN - Maisdon Monnières / St Lumine Clisson55
33
-33
55
18:00U15 F (1)
20.10.18
EN - Maisdon Monnières / St Lumine Clisson
55-33
18:00
U15 F (1)

21.10.18I.B.C. - Indre Basket Club - 263
59
-59
63
13:15SM 2
21.10.18
I.B.C. - Indre Basket Club - 2
63-59
13:15
SM 2

21.10.18SM 369
54
-54
69
14:00EN - Chapelle Basse Mer / Le Cellier
21.10.18
SM 3
69-54
14:00
EN - Chapelle Basse Mer / Le Cellier

10.11.18U11 M (2)32
38
-38
32
11:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BASKET GETIGNE BOUSSAY
10.11.18
U11 M (2)
32-38
11:30
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BASKET GETIGNE BOUSSAY

10.11.18U13 F (1)21
52
-52
21
13:00NANTES SULLY BASKET
10.11.18
U13 F (1)
21-52
13:00
NANTES SULLY BASKET

10.11.18AL ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE28
28
-28
28
13:15U9 M (1) Confirmés
10.11.18
AL ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE
28-28
13:15
U9 M (1) Confirmés

10.11.18U15 M (2)36
69
-69
36
16:00ETOILE DE CLISSON BASKET - 2
10.11.18
U15 M (2)
36-69
16:00
ETOILE DE CLISSON BASKET - 2

10.11.18TREILLIERES BASKET CLUB16
18
-18
16
16:15U9 F (1) Confirmées
10.11.18
TREILLIERES BASKET CLUB
16-18
16:15
U9 F (1) Confirmées

10.11.18U18 F (1)51
52
-52
51
18:00ANGERS - UNION FEMININE BASKET 49 - 2
10.11.18
U18 F (1)
51-52
18:00
ANGERS - UNION FEMININE BASKET 49 - 2

10.11.18U17 M (1)83
74
-74
83
18:00BRISSAC AUBANCE BASKET - 2
10.11.18
U17 M (1)
83-74
18:00
BRISSAC AUBANCE BASKET - 2

10.11.18AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES70
30
-30
70
19:00U18 F (2)
10.11.18
AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES
70-30
19:00
U18 F (2)

10.11.18SM 167
59
-59
67
20:30SALLERTAINE BASKET CLUB
10.11.18
SM 1
67-59
20:30
SALLERTAINE BASKET CLUB

11.11.18Réserve M
-
08:15AS BRAINS BASKET
11.11.18
Réserve M
-
08:15
AS BRAINS BASKET

11.11.18AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES - 251
32
-32
51
09:15U13 M (1)
11.11.18
AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES - 2
51-32
09:15
U13 M (1)

11.11.18U17 M (2)55
38
-38
55
10:15HIRONDELLE S JULIEN CONCELLES
11.11.18
U17 M (2)
55-38
10:15
HIRONDELLE S JULIEN CONCELLES

11.11.18LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET
-
10:30U15 M (1)
11.11.18
LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET
-
10:30
U15 M (1)

11.11.18U15 M 77
49
-49
77
11:00SUD RETZ BASKET
11.11.18
U15 M
77-49
11:00
SUD RETZ BASKET

11.11.18AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES - 123
36
-36
23
11:30U11 M (1)
11.11.18
AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES - 1
23-36
11:30
U11 M (1)

11.11.18U9 F (2) Débutantes
-
12:00MAISDON-MONNIERES BC
11.11.18
U9 F (2) Débutantes
-
12:00
MAISDON-MONNIERES BC

11.11.18SM 3
-
14:00BC LOROUX BOTTEREAU
11.11.18
SM 3
-
14:00
BC LOROUX BOTTEREAU

11.11.18SM 2
-
16:15BEAUJOIRE BASKET CLUB - 2
11.11.18
SM 2
-
16:15
BEAUJOIRE BASKET CLUB - 2

17.11.18U9 M (1) Confirmés
-
11:00ASPTT NANTES
17.11.18
U9 M (1) Confirmés
-
11:00
ASPTT NANTES

17.11.18AS SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON
-
11:30U11 M (2)
17.11.18
AS SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON
-
11:30
U11 M (2)

17.11.18U9 F (1) Confirmées
-
12:30BEAUJOIRE BASKET CLUB
17.11.18
U9 F (1) Confirmées
-
12:30
BEAUJOIRE BASKET CLUB

17.11.18U11 F (1)
-
14:00AL ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE - 1
17.11.18
U11 F (1)
-
14:00
AL ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE - 1

17.11.18AL GARENNES NANTES - 1
-
15:30U13 F (1)
17.11.18
AL GARENNES NANTES - 1
-
15:30
U13 F (1)

17.11.18U11 M (1)
-
15:30US CHAPELLE BASSE MER
17.11.18
U11 M (1)
-
15:30
US CHAPELLE BASSE MER

17.11.18U13 M (1)
-
17:00AL GARENNES NANTES
17.11.18
U13 M (1)
-
17:00
AL GARENNES NANTES

17.11.18AL OUCHE DINIER REZE - 1
-
17:00U13 M (2)
17.11.18
AL OUCHE DINIER REZE - 1
-
17:00
U13 M (2)

17.11.18ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BASKET GETIGNE BOUSSAY
-
17:00U15 M (2)
17.11.18
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BASKET GETIGNE BOUSSAY
-
17:00
U15 M (2)

17.11.18REZE BASKET 44 - 2
-
18:00U18 F (1)
17.11.18
REZE BASKET 44 - 2
-
18:00
U18 F (1)

17.11.18LONGUE ATHLETIC CLUB
-
18:00U17 M (1)
17.11.18
LONGUE ATHLETIC CLUB
-
18:00
U17 M (1)

17.11.18U18 F (2)
-
18:30BASKET SUD LOIRE - 1
17.11.18
U18 F (2)
-
18:30
BASKET SUD LOIRE - 1

17.11.18MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B.
-
20:30U17 M (2)
17.11.18
MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B.
-
20:30
U17 M (2)

17.11.18AIZENAY
-
20:30SM 1
17.11.18
AIZENAY
-
20:30
SM 1

18.11.18U15 F (1)
-
10:00AS SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON
18.11.18
U15 F (1)
-
10:00
AS SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON

18.11.18EN - CTC GRANDLIEU
-
11:00U15 M
18.11.18
EN - CTC GRANDLIEU
-
11:00
U15 M

18.11.18U9 M (2) Débutants
-
11:30ALPC MOULIN NANTES BASKET
18.11.18
U9 M (2) Débutants
-
11:30
ALPC MOULIN NANTES BASKET